Excellence In Fiber Optics

Fiber Optical Cable | Optical Cord

LC LC | Cable Assemblies | CPRI

OM3 | BIF | SC Fiber |  LC Fiber | MU

Patch Panel | Distribution&Management

Optical Splitter | Fiber Array | Attenuator

10G | 40G | 100G | Optical Fiber Network

DWDM | CWDM | Filter| AWG | EDFA

MPO Connection | MTP | MPO to LC

MPO Patch Panel | Data Center Solution

highdensity
WHAT WE DO

OUR STRENGTH

RESEARCHING

Nokoxin has a team of senior technical experts and senior research staff. They have extensive experience in the field of fiber optic communication development and management

More
RESEARCHING

New technologies and standardized modern operation modes are what we have been seeking for all the away along, comprehensive equipment and refect cooperation

More
RESEARCHING

Nokoxin has a team of senior technical experts and senior research staff. They have extensive experience in the field of fiber optic communication development and management

More
RESEARCHING

Nokoxin has a team of senior technical experts and senior research staff. They have extensive experience in the field of fiber optic communication development and management

More
WHAT THEY ARE SAYING

TESTIMONIALS

TREND AND TECHNICAL INFORMATIONS
Latest Posts